Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,205
edits
m (→Account approvals : October 2025: Four from probable spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : October 2025: Seven from probable spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29<sup>th</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 | | 29<sup>th</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| 30<sup>th</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 7 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits