ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Line 10: Line 10:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart'''
|-
| {{bug|481505}}
| move release builds off to the right
| moz2-master production
| low
| ready to land
| reconfig
|-
|-
| {{bug|456082}}
| {{bug|456082}}
canmove, Confirmed users
6,441

edits