ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 10: Line 10:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart'''
|-
| {{bug|456082}}
| buildbotcustom changes needed for fennec beta
| moz2-master production
| Medium
| tested on staging.  checked in.
| reconfig
|-
|-
| {{bug|464163}}
| {{bug|464163}}
Confirmed users
4,971

edits

Navigation menu