Confirmed users
4,971
edits
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|456082}} | |||
| buildbotcustom changes needed for fennec beta | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| Medium | |||
| tested on staging. checked in. | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|464163}} | | {{bug|464163}} | ||