Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,976
edits
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| landed | | landed | ||
| '''restart''' (requires buildbot update) | | '''restart''' (requires buildbot update) | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|495778}} | |||
| all-locales logic change | |||
| l10n-server | |||
| low | |||
| needs landing | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|494376}} | |||
| set l10n_revision to actual revision | |||
| production | |||
| medium | |||
| needs landing | |||
| reconfig | |||
|} | |} | ||