canmove, Confirmed users
2,850
edits
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| landed | | landed | ||
| '''restart''' (requires buildbot update) | | '''restart''' (requires buildbot update) | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 36: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090601 1051 PDT | |||
| {{bug|495778}} | |||
| all-locales logic change | |||
| l10n-server | |||
| low | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090601 1051 PDT | |||
| {{bug|494376}} | |||
| set l10n_revision to actual revision | |||
| production | |||
| medium | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production | | In production | ||