ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Line 27: Line 27:
| low-medium
| low-medium
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|495008}}
| linux desktop fennec builds/l10n repacks
| production-master
| medium
| ready to land
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Confirmed users
4,971

edits