Auto-tools/Projects: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 94: Line 94:
|  
|  
|  ??  
|  ??  
| Glob
|-
| Web Tools
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/BMO/Updated_Guided_Bug_Entry Updated Guided Bug Entry]
|
|
| {{Pr2}}
| 30
| Glob
| Glob
|-
|-
| Web Tools  
| Web Tools  
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/BMO/InstantSearch "Instant" Quick Search]  
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/BMO/InstantSearch "Instant" Quick Search]  
| IT, Metrics  
| IT, Metrics, Bugzilla 4.2
|  
|  
| {{Pr3}}  
| {{Pr3}}  
Line 282: Line 274:
*<strike>SpeedTest v1 Framework</strike>  
*<strike>SpeedTest v1 Framework</strike>  
*<strike>[http://brasstacks.mozilla.com/toolbox Toolbox]</strike>
*<strike>[http://brasstacks.mozilla.com/toolbox Toolbox]</strike>
*<strike>[https://wiki.mozilla.org/BMO/Updated_Guided_Bug_Entry Updated Guided Bug Entry]</strike>
Confirmed users
1,201

edits