Support/Article Tracking: Difference between revisions

Line 427: Line 427:
| 147  
| 147  
| [https://support.mozilla.com/en-US/kb/Firefox%20Sync%20is%20not%20working Firefox Sync is not working]  
| [https://support.mozilla.com/en-US/kb/Firefox%20Sync%20is%20not%20working Firefox Sync is not working]  
| {{sprogress}}  
| {{supdated}}  
| 2 main sections depending on (un-)displayed errors
| Ready for localization?
|-
|-
| 054  
| 054  
Line 609: Line 609:
| {{supdated}}  
| {{supdated}}  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| 207
| [https://support.mozilla.com/en-US/kb/ive-lost-firefox-sync-account-information I've lost Firefox Sync account information]
| {{supdated}}
| Ready for localization?
|-
|-
| 146  
| 146  
Confirmed users
465

edits