Confirmed users
465
edits
Scoobidiver (talk | contribs) |
Scoobidiver (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
| 147 | | 147 | ||
| [https://support.mozilla.com/en-US/kb/Firefox%20Sync%20is%20not%20working Firefox Sync is not working] | | [https://support.mozilla.com/en-US/kb/Firefox%20Sync%20is%20not%20working Firefox Sync is not working] | ||
| {{ | | {{supdated}} | ||
| | | Ready for localization? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054 | | 054 | ||
| Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| {{supdated}} | | {{supdated}} | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |||
| 207 | |||
| [https://support.mozilla.com/en-US/kb/ive-lost-firefox-sync-account-information I've lost Firefox Sync account information] | |||
| {{supdated}} | |||
| Ready for localization? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 146 | | 146 | ||