Confirmed users
4,293
edits
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | ||
|- | |||
| in production | |||
| 20120201 0115 PST | |||
| | |||
* backout {{bug|660480}} - RETRY on common tegra errors | |||
|- | |- | ||
| in production | | in production | ||