ReleaseEngineering/Maintenance: Difference between revisions

Line 23: Line 23:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
|-
| in production
| 20120201 0115 PST
|
* backout {{bug|660480}} - RETRY on common tegra errors
|-
|-
| in production
| in production
Confirmed users
4,293

edits