ReleaseEngineering/Maintenance: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 24: Line 24:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
|-
|-
| in production
| 20120202 0820 PST
|
* {{Bug|719567}} - expand talos.json to support pageloader.xpi. r=jmaher
* {{Bug|721822}} - Download talos_from_code.py from source repo. r=jmaher
* {{Bug|718777}} - Backout multi locale changes. r=catlee
* {{Bug|721822}} - Clean up code for merge days. r=jmaher
|-
| in production
| in production
| 20120201 0115 PST
| 20120201 0115 PST
Confirmed users
3,990

edits

Navigation menu