Webdev/Web Production: Difference between revisions

Line 71: Line 71:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Mike%20Alexis Contact Mike]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Mike%20Alexis Contact Mike]
|[[Image:webprod-jbertsch.png|150px|left]] ''' Jennifer Bertsch '''
''Sr. Product Manager, Websites''
Jen is responsible for Mozilla's website strategy and product road map.
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Jennifer%20Bertsch Contact Jennifer]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-ccook.png|150px|left]] ''' Craig Cook '''
|[[Image:webprod-ccook.png|150px|left]] ''' Craig Cook '''
Line 78: Line 87:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Craig%20Cook Contact Craig]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Craig%20Cook Contact Craig]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-jcrawford.png|150px|left]] ''' Justin Crawford '''
|[[Image:webprod-jcrawford.png|150px|left]] ''' Justin Crawford '''
Line 87: Line 94:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Justin%20Crawford Contact Justin]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Justin%20Crawford Contact Justin]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-holly.jpg|150px|left]] ''' Holly Habstritt '''
|[[Image:webprod-holly.jpg|150px|left]] ''' Holly Habstritt '''
Line 92: Line 101:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Holly%20Habstritt Contact Holly]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Holly%20Habstritt Contact Holly]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-sancus.png|150px|left]] ''' Andrei Hajdukewycz '''
|[[Image:webprod-sancus.png|150px|left]] ''' Andrei Hajdukewycz '''
Line 101: Line 108:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Andrei%20Hajdukewycz Contact Andrei]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Andrei%20Hajdukewycz Contact Andrei]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-mkelly.png|150px|left]] ''' Michael Kelly '''
|[[Image:webprod-mkelly.png|150px|left]] ''' Michael Kelly '''
Line 108: Line 117:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Michael%20Kelly Contact Michael]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Michael%20Kelly Contact Michael]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-giorgos.png|150px|left]] ''' Giorgos Logiotatidis '''
|[[Image:webprod-giorgos.png|150px|left]] ''' Giorgos Logiotatidis '''
Line 116: Line 123:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Giorgos%20Logiotatidis Contact Giorgos]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Giorgos%20Logiotatidis Contact Giorgos]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-pmac.png|150px|left]] ''' Paul McLanahan '''
|[[Image:webprod-pmac.png|150px|left]] ''' Paul McLanahan '''
Line 122: Line 131:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Paul%20McLanahan Contact Paul]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Paul%20McLanahan Contact Paul]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-chris-more.png|150px|left]] ''' Chris More '''
|[[Image:webprod-chris-more.png|150px|left]] ''' Chris More '''
Line 131: Line 138:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Chris%20More Contact Chris]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Chris%20More Contact Chris]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-bensternthal.jpg|150px|left]] ''' Benjamin Sternthal '''
|[[Image:webprod-bensternthal.jpg|150px|left]] ''' Benjamin Sternthal '''
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,305

edits