Webdev/Web Production: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 107: Line 107:


|-
|-
|[[Image:webprod-gareth.jpg|150px|left]] ''' Gareth Cull '''
''Web Analytics and Optimization Engineer''
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Gareth%20Cull Contact Gareth]


|[[Image:webprod-holly.jpg|150px|left]] ''' Holly Habstritt '''
|[[Image:webprod-holly.jpg|150px|left]] ''' Holly Habstritt '''
''Information Architecture and User Experience Design''
''Information Architecture and User Experience Design''
|-


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Holly%20Habstritt Contact Holly]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Holly%20Habstritt Contact Holly]
Line 119: Line 126:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Andrei%20Hajdukewycz Contact Andrei]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Andrei%20Hajdukewycz Contact Andrei]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-mkelly.png|150px|left]] ''' Michael Kelly '''
|[[Image:webprod-mkelly.png|150px|left]] ''' Michael Kelly '''
Line 128: Line 133:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Michael%20Kelly Contact Michael]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Michael%20Kelly Contact Michael]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-giorgos.png|150px|left]] ''' Giorgos Logiotatidis '''
|[[Image:webprod-giorgos.png|150px|left]] ''' Giorgos Logiotatidis '''
Line 134: Line 141:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Giorgos%20Logiotatidis Contact Giorgos]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Giorgos%20Logiotatidis Contact Giorgos]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-pmac.png|150px|left]] ''' Paul McLanahan '''
|[[Image:webprod-pmac.png|150px|left]] ''' Paul McLanahan '''
Line 142: Line 147:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Paul%20McLanahan Contact Paul]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Paul%20McLanahan Contact Paul]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-chris-more.png|150px|left]] ''' Chris More '''
|[[Image:webprod-chris-more.png|150px|left]] ''' Chris More '''
Line 149: Line 156:


[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Chris%20More Contact Chris]
[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Chris%20More Contact Chris]
|-


|[[Image:webprod-bensternthal.jpg|150px|left]] ''' Benjamin Sternthal '''
|[[Image:webprod-bensternthal.jpg|150px|left]] ''' Benjamin Sternthal '''
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,305

edits