Confirmed users
888
edits
(→How To Guides: add tools) |
(→Best Practices: add google doc security guidelines and tips and tricks for google apps) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| List of geolocation projects and helpful hints. <br> | | List of geolocation projects and helpful hints. <br> | ||
| Stacy Martin | | Stacy Martin | ||
|- | |||
| [[https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/SECURITY/Google+Document+Security+Guidelines] Google Document Security Guidelines] | |||
| How to protect your documents in the Google App - most common scenarios. <br> | |||
| Clarissa Sorensen | |||
|- | |||
| [[https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/SD/Tips+and+Tricks+for+Google++Apps#TipsandTricksforGoogleApps-Sharingadocument] Tips and Tricks for Google Apps] | |||
| Tips and Tricks for Google Apps. <br> | |||
| Clarissa Sorensen | |||
|- | |- | ||