Privacy/HowTo/Index: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎How To Guides: add contests)
(→‎How To Guides: add tools)
Line 31: Line 31:
| [[Privacy/HowTo/Surveys|Surveys]]
| [[Privacy/HowTo/Surveys|Surveys]]
| How to apply Mozilla privacy principles to surveys.
| How to apply Mozilla privacy principles to surveys.
| Stacy Martin
|-
| [[Privacy/HowTo/Surveys|Tools]]
| How to apply Mozilla privacy principles to tools.
| Stacy Martin
| Stacy Martin
|-
|-
Confirmed users
888

edits

Navigation menu