Confirmed users
888
edits
(→How To Guides: add contests) |
(→How To Guides: add tools) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Privacy/HowTo/Surveys|Surveys]] | | [[Privacy/HowTo/Surveys|Surveys]] | ||
| How to apply Mozilla privacy principles to surveys. | | How to apply Mozilla privacy principles to surveys. | ||
| Stacy Martin | |||
|- | |||
| [[Privacy/HowTo/Surveys|Tools]] | |||
| How to apply Mozilla privacy principles to tools. | |||
| Stacy Martin | | Stacy Martin | ||
|- | |- | ||