Lightning implementing RFC6638: Difference between revisions

Line 13: Line 13:
! Description
! Description
! Section in RFC  
! Section in RFC  
! Mentor(s)
! Comments
! Comments
|-
|-
|  
| 1
|-
| min-date-time
| Defined on scheduling Outbox collection
| [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc6638#section-2.1 section-2.1]
| First defined in the [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc4791#section-5.2.6 RFC 4791] which decribes the earliest value can be in  a calendar object resource.
|-  
|}
|}


Confirmed users
30

edits