Confirmed users
30
edits
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Defined on scheduling Outbox collection | | Defined on scheduling Outbox collection | ||
| [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc6638#section-2.1 section-2.1] | | [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc6638#section-2.1 section-2.1] | ||
| First defined in the [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc4791#section-5.2.6 RFC 4791] which | | First defined in the [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc4791#section-5.2.6 RFC 4791] which describes the earliest value can be in a calendar object resource. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | |||
| max-date-time | |||
| Defined on scheduling Outbox collection | |||
| [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc6638#section-2.1 section-2.1] | |||
| First defined in the [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc4791#section-5.2.6 RFC 4791] which describes the latest value can be in a calendar object resource. | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| max-attendees-per-instance | |||
| Defined on scheduling Outbox collection | |||
| [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc6638#section-2.1 section-2.1] | |||
| First defined in the [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc4791#section-5.2.9 RFC 4791] which describes the latest value can be in a calendar object resource. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||