Indonesia/Community Meetup June 2014: Difference between revisions

Line 25: Line 25:
! Yes
! Yes
! Attend
! Attend
|-
! 02
! Andi Darmawan
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 03
! Artanto Ishaam Pratama Putra
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 04
! Fauzan Alfi Agirachman
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 05
! Finan Akbar
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 06
! Dimas Andhana Djojokusumo
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 07
! Muhammad Fadhil
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 08
! Shinta Setiawan
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 09
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
! 02
! -
! -
! -
! -
! -
|-
|-
! 02
! 02
Line 33: Line 166:
! -
! -
|-
|-
|}
|}


Confirmed users
304

edits