Confirmed users
2,456
edits
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | ||
|- | |||
| in production | |||
| 2014-09-16 06:10 PT | |||
| | |||
* {{Bug|1047207}} - hgtool should retry on pull/clone failures | |||
|- | |- | ||
| in production | | in production | ||