ReleaseEngineering/Maintenance: Difference between revisions

Line 39: Line 39:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
|-
| in production
| 2014-09-16 06:10 PT
|
* {{Bug|1047207}} - hgtool should retry on pull/clone failures
|-
|-
| in production
| in production
Confirmed users
2,456

edits