Confirmed users
3,104
edits
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | ||
|- | |||
| in production | |||
| 2014-09-15 10:30 PT | |||
| | |||
* {{Bug|740142}} - removed obsolete options for mozharness desktop repacks | |||
* {{Bug|543109}} - Mobile release automation to move candidates to releases/ (push to mirrors) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| in production | | in production | ||