canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
3,628
edits
(→Thunderbird boxes: Dep builds are actually broken, even though they are green) |
(→SeaMonkey boxes: Add note about nye.) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mac Unit Test: || <span style="color: orange; face: bold"><b>ORANGE</b></span> || TUnit fails one test (unknown reason).<br>reftest fails one test (unknown reason). | | Mac Unit Test: || <span style="color: orange; face: bold"><b>ORANGE</b></span> || TUnit fails one test (unknown reason).<br>reftest fails one test (unknown reason). | ||
|- | |||
| nye Bloat Test: || <span style="color: orange; face: bold"><b>ORANGE</b></span> || Looks like its not running setUpBloatTest.py - which would explain why the mail bloat tests are timing out. | |||
|} | |} | ||