19
edits
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| San Francisco | | San Francisco | ||
| Marketplace Payments and Product Delivery | | Marketplace Payments and Product Delivery | ||
|- | |||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | |||
|- | |||
| Parul Mathur | |||
| Tony Chung | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Firefox OS QA Engineer | |||
|- | |||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | |||
|- | |||
| JC Jones | |||
| Richard Barnes | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Arizona (remote) | |||
| Security Engineer | |||
|- | |||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | |||
|- | |||
| David Almstrom | |||
| Bertrand Neveux | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Sweden (remote) | |||
| Marketplace Content Ecosystem Product Manager | |||
|- | |||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | |||
|- | |||
| Francisco Rodriguez Struck (Elance) | |||
| Karen Ward | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mexico (remote) | |||
| Firefox OS Partner Integration Program Manager | |||
|- | |- | ||
edits