Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,529
edits
(→Reconfigs / Deployments: hg-share fix) |
(add reconfig) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | ||
|- | |||
| in production | |||
| 2014-11-13 4:00 PT | |||
| | |||
* Build and Scheduler masters only | |||
** {{Bug|1094551}} - Support EME voucher signing on signing server | |||
|- | |- | ||
| in production | | in production | ||
edits