Confirmed users
4,293
edits
(puppet change) |
(→Reconfigs / Deployments: hg-share fix) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | ||
|- | |||
| in production | |||
| 2014-11-10 19:29 PT | |||
| | |||
[https://hg.mozilla.org/build/mozharness mozharness] | |||
* {{bug|1096653}} - fix hg-share clobbers of gaia-central r=catlee ([https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs/rev/8fd85bee31d3 8fd85bee31d3]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| in production | | in production | ||