ReleaseEngineering/Maintenance: Difference between revisions

reconfig
(reconfig)
(reconfig)
Line 38: Line 38:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
|-
| in production
| 2015-03-27 11:53 PT
|
<div style="border: thin grey solid; background-color: lightgrey; float: right; text-align: right; text-size: 80%; padding-left: 5px; padding-right: 5px;">
[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?bug_id=1105485,1132123,1145873&query_format=advanced&order=bug_status%2Cbug_id&tweak=1 View list in Bugzilla]
</div>
[https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs buildbot-configs]
* {{bug|1132123}} - Enable mozharness builds for B2G Desktop OSX/Windows - r=bhearsum ([https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs/rev/d8ab4126321b d8ab4126321b])
* {{bug|1145873}} - Schedule luciddream on trunk branches - r=jlund ([https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs/rev/07de6821a3d8 07de6821a3d8])
* No bug - Update release config for Fennec-37.0-build1 ([https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs/rev/9002308ceed8 9002308ceed8])
* No bug - Update release config for Firefox-31.6.0esr-build2 ([https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs/rev/d4900ed7437d d4900ed7437d])
* No bug - Update release config for Firefox-37.0-build2 ([https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs/rev/0366f9062dd0 0366f9062dd0])
[https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbotcustom buildbotcustom]
* {{bug|1105485}} - Fix up submission of release blobs so they can be used for beta builds - fix string formatting - r=rail ([https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbotcustom/rev/3d4d36c4d439 3d4d36c4d439])
|-
|-
| in production
| in production
canmove, Confirmed users
2,850

edits