ReleaseEngineering/Maintenance: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
reconfig
(reconfig)
(reconfig)
Line 38: Line 38:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
|-
| in production
| 2015-03-25 12:58 PT
|
<div style="border: thin grey solid; background-color: lightgrey; float: right; text-align: right; text-size: 80%; padding-left: 5px; padding-right: 5px;">
[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?bug_id=1119387,1134722&query_format=advanced&order=bug_status%2Cbug_id&tweak=1 View list in Bugzilla]
</div>
[https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs buildbot-configs]
* No bug - Turn off the arm-sim-osx builds (leaving them on try, but off by default). They require some bbc work - r=myself ([https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs/rev/2f15edda43e5 2f15edda43e5])
[https://hg.mozilla.org/build/mozharness mozharness]
* {{bug|1119387}} - Upload flame updates to balrog - r=bhearsum ([https://hg.mozilla.org/build/mozharness/rev/e5c4329b818a e5c4329b818a])
* {{bug|1134722}} - Add config files for aries device - r=catlee ([https://hg.mozilla.org/build/mozharness/rev/1b4de9a1441d 1b4de9a1441d])
|-
|-
| in production
| in production
Confirmed users
502

edits

Navigation menu