Growth Team: Difference between revisions

Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
| P1 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1141134 Yahoo Firefox Promotions and Experiments] || Channel optimization and analysis || Chris More & Eric Petitt
| P1 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1141134 Yahoo Firefox Promotions and Experiments] || Channel optimization and analysis || Chris More & Eric Petitt
|-
| P2 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1150222 Firefox Sync Flow for 39.0] || Fx Engineering work  || Chris More
|-
|-
| P2 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1126966 Upgrade www.mozilla.org to Universal Analytics & Tag Manager] || Implementing on www.mozilla.org || Gareth Cull
| P2 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1126966 Upgrade www.mozilla.org to Universal Analytics & Tag Manager] || Implementing on www.mozilla.org || Gareth Cull
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,305

edits