ASET Firefox Club: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(Adding Sponsorship and web Developer Name)
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
! '''TEAM''' !! '''HEAD'''  !! '''CO-ORDINATOR'''  
! '''TEAM''' !! '''HEAD'''  !! '''CO-ORDINATOR'''  
|-
|-
| '''Event Management''' || Sparsh Saxena || Parav Singla
| '''Event Management''' || Prachi Tyagi <br> Sparsh Saxena || Parav Singla
|-
|-
| '''Technical'''  || Shishant Sharma <br> Tushar C. Kapoor || Arushi Bhatnagar
| '''Technical'''  || Tushar C. Kapoor || Arushi Bhatnagar
|-
|-
| '''Creativity''' || Ronit Sharma || Harsh Jain
| '''Creativity''' || Ronit Sharma || Harsh Jain
Line 44: Line 44:
| '''Public Relations'''  || Himanshu Goyal || Saurabh Pradhan <br>  Divi Oberoi  
| '''Public Relations'''  || Himanshu Goyal || Saurabh Pradhan <br>  Divi Oberoi  
|-
|-
| '''Publicity '''  || Satavisha Mitra || Ojaswi Singh
| '''Publicity '''  || || Ojaswi Singh
|-
|-
| '''Sponsorship'''  || Hitendra Singh || Krishna Singhal
| '''Sponsorship''' || || Hitendra Singh <br> Krishna Singhal
|-
|-
| '''Web Developer'''  || Manmohan singla || Sooraj Randhir Singh
| '''Web Development'''  || Manmohan singla || Sooraj Randhir Singh
 
|-
| '''Tech Analysis'''  || Shishant Sharma  ||  Satavisha Mitra
|}
|}
}}