Confirmed users
15
edits
Prachityagi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Adding Sponsorship and web Developer Name) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|ClubFacebook=http://facebook.com/asetfirefoxclub | |ClubFacebook=http://facebook.com/asetfirefoxclub | ||
|ClubAffiliatesCode=4224 | |ClubAffiliatesCode=4224 | ||
|ClubAbout= | |ClubAbout= ASET Firefox Club Founded By Manmohan singla on 12 September 2013 is a key grouping of Student Ambassadors at Amity Univeristy Uttar Pradesh which function as Mozilla's liaison at these institutions. | ||
|Clubfacebook=https://www.facebook.com/groups/570590489670620/ | |Clubfacebook=https://www.facebook.com/groups/570590489670620/ | ||
|ClubFacultyMentor=Mr. Tanupriya Choudhary <br> Mr. Arun Prakash Agrawal <br> Mr. Ankur Chaudhary | |ClubFacultyMentor=Mr. Tanupriya Choudhary <br> Mr. Arun Prakash Agrawal <br> Mr. Ankur Chaudhary | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| '''Creativity''' || Ronit Sharma || Harsh Jain | | '''Creativity''' || Ronit Sharma || Harsh Jain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Public Relations''' || Himanshu Goyal || Divi Oberoi | | '''Public Relations''' || Himanshu Goyal || Saurabh Pradhan <br> Divi Oberoi | ||
|- | |||
| '''Publicity ''' || Satavisha Mitra || Ojaswi Singh | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sponsorship''' || Hitendra Singh || Krishna Singhal | |||
|- | |||
| '''Web Developer''' || Manmohan singla || Sooraj Randhir Singh | |||
|} | |} | ||
}} | }} | ||