B2G/Transition Project/Working Groups: Difference between revisions

Added Lapineige in translation group
(Changed exemple to To be added | added Lapineige contact info | refined introduction texts)
(Added Lapineige in translation group)
Line 92: Line 92:
|-
|-
| Valentin || French || https://telegram.me/ensowhat or see https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Valentin/
| Valentin || French || https://telegram.me/ensowhat or see https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Valentin/
|-
| Lapineige|| French || Use https://telegram.me/Lapineige or https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/lapineige/
|-
|-
| Example || Example || Example
| Example || Example || Example
|}
|}
19

edits