B2G/Transition Project/Working Groups: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added my contact infos
(Added Lapineige in translation group)
(Added my contact infos)
Line 79: Line 79:
| Valentin  || https://telegram.me/ensowhat or see https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Valentin/
| Valentin  || https://telegram.me/ensowhat or see https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Valentin/
|-
|-
| Enrico Ghiorzi || example
| Enrico Ghiorzi || https://telegram.me/@enrico_ghiorzi or see https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/enrico_ghiorzi/
|}
|}


Line 94: Line 94:
|-
|-
| Lapineige|| French || Use https://telegram.me/Lapineige or https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/lapineige/
| Lapineige|| French || Use https://telegram.me/Lapineige or https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/lapineige/
|-
| Enrico Ghiorzi || Italian || https://telegram.me/@enrico_ghiorzi or see https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/users/enrico_ghiorzi/
|-
|-
| Example || Example || Example
| Example || Example || Example
|}
|}

Navigation menu