Confirmed users
286
edits
(add Ankit to speakers) |
(→Welcome!: added Arielle) |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| Pittsburgh PA | | Pittsburgh PA | ||
| Web development for Engineering Productivity | | Web development for Engineering Productivity | ||
|- | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/arielle/ Arielle Kilroy] | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/hmitsch/ Henrik Mitsch] | |||
| Probably can't make the meeting live. Sorry! | |||
| Our Berlin Office | |||
| Arielle previously worked as a contractor with the Participation team and is joining as full time employee working as Senior Product Manager Participation Systems today. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||