Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

(→‎February 2019: +1 to rugk, shivam, and suhail)
Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
| Suhail Singh Bains || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/suhailsinghbains/ || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7440  || willdurand
| Suhail Singh Bains || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/suhailsinghbains/ || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7440  || willdurand
|-
|| Christophe Villeneuve || https://mozillians.org/u/hellosct1||Review doc||
-> Review / updated <br/>
* 3 pages updated to English in MDN webextensions<br />
* 313 pages updated to French in MDN webextensions <br />
|-
|-
|}
|}
Total: 28
Total: 30


== December 2018 ==
== December 2018 ==
144

edits