1,698
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→February 2019: +2 to trishul) |
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→February 2019: +1 to rugk, shivam, and suhail) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Oriol Brufau || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Oriol/ || WebExtensions API bug fix || [1] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1488095 <br /> [2] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1522820 || | | Oriol Brufau || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Oriol/ || WebExtensions API bug fix || [1] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1488095 <br /> [2] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1522820 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shivam Singhal || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/championshuttler/ || AMO frontend bug fix & WebExtensions API bug fix || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7517 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7551 <br /> [3] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1519376 <br /> [4] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/10568|| willdurand, mstriemer | | Shivam Singhal || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/championshuttler/ || AMO frontend bug fix & WebExtensions API bug fix || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7517 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7551 <br /> [3] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1519376 <br /> [4] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/10568 <br /> [5] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/10774 || willdurand, mstriemer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yi Li || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/JocelynLi/ || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7490 || kumar | | Yi Li || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/JocelynLi/ || AMO frontend bug fix || https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7490 || kumar | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Trishul Goel || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/trishul/ || WebExtensions bug fix, AMO || [1] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1522757 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7566 <br /> [3] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1517775 <br /> [4] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1521418 || mstriemer, willdurand | | Trishul Goel || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/trishul/ || WebExtensions bug fix, AMO || [1] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1522757 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7566 <br /> [3] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1517775 <br /> [4] https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1521418 || mstriemer, willdurand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Suhail Singh Bains || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/suhailsinghbains/ || AMO frontend bug fix || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/10581 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7532 <br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7582 <br /> [4] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7600 <br /> [5] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7616 || willdurand | | Suhail Singh Bains || https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/suhailsinghbains/ || AMO frontend bug fix || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/10581 <br /> [2] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7532 <br /> [3] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7582 <br /> [4] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7600 <br /> [5] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7616 <br /> [6] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/7633 || willdurand | ||
|- | |||
| rugk || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?user_id=553831 || WebExtensions API bug fix || https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1514567 || bwinton | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Total: | Total: 22 | ||
== January 2019 == | == January 2019 == | ||
edits