BugBot: Difference between revisions

287 bytes added ,  12 March 2019
→‎With autofix: Add copy_duplicate_info
(→‎Without autofix: Add code_freeze_week.py)
(→‎With autofix: Add copy_duplicate_info)
Line 93: Line 93:
|| Yes
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1530316}}
|| {{bug|1530316}}
|- style="border:none;padding-top:0cm;padding-bottom:0cm;padding-left:0.053cm;padding-right:0.053cm;"
|| copy_duplicate_info.py
|| Bug resolved as duplicate
|| Copy crash signatures from dup bug to original bug and copy product/component from original to dup.
|| Yes
|| {{bug|1517205}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
33

edits