WeeklyUpdates/2020-06-22: Difference between revisions

m
(→‎Friends of Mozilla Friends of Mozilla: A thank you for the recent Virtu-All Hands.)
Line 69: Line 69:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Jared Wein
| Team Firefox
| Weekly Firefox Update
| Remote
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2020-06-22 2020-06-22]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits