1,411
edits
Oana.horvath (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| ARM - automated tests | | ARM - automated tests | ||
| Google Pixel 3 (Android 11) | | Google Pixel 3 (Android 11) | ||
| March 23rd, 2022 | |||
|'''Pass''' | |||
|- | |||
| Oana Horvath | |||
| x86- automated tests | |||
| Google Pixel 2 (Android 9) | |||
| March 23rd, 2022 | | March 23rd, 2022 | ||
|'''Pass''' | |'''Pass''' | ||
edits