Confirmed users
2,456
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Ready to land | | Ready to land | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|475003}} | |||
| Buildbot interface tweak | |||
| moz2-master | |||
| Low | |||
| Ready to land | |||
| restart | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|474991}} | |||
| Buildbot build prioritization fix | |||
| moz2-master | |||
| Medium (causes problems when we fall behind on getting builds done) | |||
| Ready to land | |||
| restart | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|472930}} | |||
| Combined push/periodic scheduler | |||
| moz2-master | |||
| Medium (causes problems when we fall behind on getting builds done) | |||
| Ready to land | |||
| restart | |||
|} | |} | ||