Confirmed users
2,456
edits
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Needs to land at the same time as clobber support | | Needs to land at the same time as clobber support | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|- | |||
| Upgrade twisted | |||
| Upgrade twisted on production-master to 8.0.1 to match staging | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| Low | |||
| | |||
| restart | |||
|} | |} | ||