canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Needs to land at the same time as clobber support | | Needs to land at the same time as clobber support | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|432236}} | |||
| Clobber support | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| Medium | |||
| | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|474589}} | |||
| Talos configuration migration | |||
| talos master | |||
| Low | |||
| | |||
| restart | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Upgrade twisted | | Upgrade twisted | ||