ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
|-
| Success
| 20090303 0800
| {{bug|480688}}
| Try server unittest builders not using right errorparser
| try master
| medium
|
| reconfig
|-  
|-  
| Success
| Success
canmove, Confirmed users
6,441

edits