canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|464163}} | | {{bug|464163}} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 32: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| Success | |||
| 20090227 0000 | |||
| {{bug|458093}} | |||
| start double sending talos results to both graphs.m.o and graphs-new.m.o | |||
| qm-rhel02 | |||
| medium | |||
| | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |||
| Success | |||
| 20090227 0000 | |||
| {{bug|428124}} | |||
| clean boots for Mac slaves | |||
| moz2-master production + slaves + try /slaves | |||
| low | |||
| | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Success | | Success | ||