ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
| Low
| Low
| ready to land
| ready to land
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|468731}}
| Notify talos staging of new builds with sendchange
| moz2-master production
| Medium
| running in staging since Friday
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Line 46: Line 39:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
|-
| Success
| 20090310
| {{bug|468731}}
| Notify talos staging of new builds with sendchange
| moz2-master production
| Medium
| running in staging since Friday
| reconfig
|-
|-
| Success
| Success
Confirmed users
2,456

edits