Confirmed users
2,456
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Low | | Low | ||
| ready to land | | ready to land | ||
| reconfig | | reconfig | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 39: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| Success | |||
| 20090310 | |||
| {{bug|468731}} | |||
| Notify talos staging of new builds with sendchange | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| Medium | |||
| running in staging since Friday | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Success | | Success | ||