ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required'''
|-
| Success
| 20090312 0700
| {{bug|482649}}
| fix MozScheduler.__init__
| moz2-master production
| Low
|
| reconfig
|-
|-
| Success
| Success
canmove, Confirmed users
6,441

edits

Navigation menu