canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 25: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| Success | |||
| 20090317 0845 | |||
| {{bug|468731}} | |||
| Do sendchange from production-master to both staging talos masters | |||
| production-master | |||
| medium | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Success | | Success | ||