canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| Success | |||
| 20090318 1415 | |||
| {{bug|483896}} | |||
| Bump timeout of hg clone and Compile step in UnittestBuildFactory | |||
| production-master | |||
| high | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Success | | Success | ||