Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges
(view source)
Revision as of 15:44, 16 June 2009
119 bytes removed
,
16 June 2009
→Upcoming changes
Revision as of 15:34, 16 June 2009
(
view source
)
Catlee
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Previous changes
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:44, 16 June 2009
(
view source
)
Asasaki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Upcoming changes
)
Newer edit →
Line 27:
Line 27:
| low-medium
| low-medium
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| ready for 2nd un-backout...
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|495008}}
| linux desktop fennec builds/l10n repacks
| production-master
| medium
| ready to land
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Asasaki
Confirmed users
4,971
edits