5
edits
(Creating visitors list for FOSDEM) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gijs Kruitbosch | | Gijs Kruitbosch | ||
| style="width:10em;text-align: center;" | no | |||
|- | |||
| Andreas Otte | |||
| style="width:10em;text-align: center;" | no | | style="width:10em;text-align: center;" | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits