Releases: Difference between revisions

132 bytes added ,  10 August 2010
Line 27: Line 27:
| August 17/18
| August 17/18
|  
|  
|-
| [[SeaMonkey:Releases:2.1a3|SeaMonkey 2.1 Alpha 3]]
| week of August 17 (tentative)
| [[SeaMonkey:Release_Process:2.1a3|Build]]
|-
|-
| [[Mobile/Fennec/Fennec2.0/Multi-A1|Fennec 2.0 Alpha 1]]
| [[Mobile/Fennec/Fennec2.0/Multi-A1|Fennec 2.0 Alpha 1]]
Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,083

edits