Confirmed users
497
edits
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Coming soon | | Coming soon | ||
| http://wsoh.eventbrite.com | | http://wsoh.eventbrite.com | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Patrick, Jinghua and Gilbert | |||
|Market insights, User Research, Metrics, and how we can help you. | |||
|[https://intranet.mozilla.org/images/0/02/Research_insights_metrics.png] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||