WeeklyUpdates/2011-06-27: Difference between revisions

Line 56: Line 56:
| Coming soon
| Coming soon
| http://wsoh.eventbrite.com
| http://wsoh.eventbrite.com
|-
|
|Patrick, Jinghua and Gilbert
|Market insights, User Research, Metrics, and how we can help you.
|[https://intranet.mozilla.org/images/0/02/Research_insights_metrics.png]
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
497

edits