Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
Features/Platform: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Features/Platform
(view source)
Revision as of 16:13, 11 July 2011
133 bytes removed
,
11 July 2011
m
→Old system
Revision as of 16:01, 11 July 2011
(
view source
)
Dria
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:13, 11 July 2011
(
view source
)
Dria
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Old system
)
Newer edit →
Line 42:
Line 42:
| {{Pr1}} (1)
| {{Pr1}} (1)
| Chris Blizzard
| Chris Blizzard
|-
| DevTools
| Multiple
| [[DevTools/Features/FirebugStability|Firebug Stability and Performance]]
| {{InProgress}}
| Kevin Dangoor
|-
|-
| Privacy
| Privacy
Dria
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906
edits